PracticeAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebTotal
Wilson Field Limited1814291919122614192521216
The P&A Partnership Limited616891040000053
Begbies Traynor24003127491143
Abbey Taylor Limited1166002013424
Hart Shaw LLP4242200141121
Maxim Business Recovery0020210012210
Moorhead Savage Limited110311000007
Restart BTi000001011025
A.M. Insolvency Limited000000020125
Daly & Co031000000004
BHP Clough Corporate Solutions LLP001110001004
S W Recovery001101000003
The Springs Partnership Limited trading as Graywoods000000001203
Price Sterling000010002003
Moorgate Crofts Business Centre010000000012
Carrington Mitchell Ltd010100000002
Graywoods000000000112
Holling Richards Limited000000001001
ABC Insolvency Services Limited000010000001
Barber Harrison & Platt010000000001
Get the full picture

Get the full picture

Enter your email address to find out more about our insolvency market-intelligence platform, Insolytics 360.

We will be in touch very soon.