PracticeAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebTotal
Clarke Bell Limited22293227251219373165141440
Leonard Curtis Recovery151814121351514131214145
Begbies Traynor748612655176893
Milner Boardman & Partners74105663845967
Lucas Johnson Limited713765431034466
Lines Henry Limited6388712472351
Bridgestones64410920503649
Kay Johnson Gee Corporate Recovery Limited3237742535546
CG & Co3679102255444
Crawfords Accountants LLP10262733361144
Duff & Phelps Limited6552215662242
Royce Peeling Green Limited2293101732838
RSM Restructuring Advisory LLP8254302320231
Mazars LLP13190101030129
BV Corporate Recovery & Insolvency Services Limited3206112303627
Inquesta Corporate Recovery & Insolvency4052421124126
Berry & Cooper Limited3422134221125
The P&A Partnership Limited2523311411023
Beesley Corporate Solutions2313211231221
BDO LLP1731030120220
FRP Advisory LLP1121301531220
Simmonds & Co1132231321120
Horsfields2141201132219
Jones Lowndes Dwyer LLP1213032230118
Harrisons Business Recovery and Insolvency Limited1131210121215
Bennett Jones Insolvency2350010001214
Beever and Struthers1023000011210
DMC Recovery Limited0111111201110
UHY Hacker Young0013211011010
Bell Advisory Limited211000101129
Ernst & Young LLP103100210008
Deloitte LLP030000013007
Mitchell Charlesworth110030101007
AlixPartners001011002106
Hodgsons010010101105
Smith & Williamson LLP010110000205
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP000001001204
The Business Debt Advisor101000000013
Ganley Burt Limited000100110003
CLB Coopers110000000013
Carmichael & Co000100010002
Grant Thornton000010001002
Hudson Financial Services Limited000010010002
Bennett Verby Corporate Recovery & Insolvency Services Limited000000000011
The Debt Advisor000000010001
Get the full picture

Get the full picture

Enter your email address to find out more about our insolvency market-intelligence platform, Insolytics 360.

We will be in touch very soon.