PracticeAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebTotal
KPMG LLP2624761627620311313207
Ernst & Young LLP22326951613141812192
Deloitte LLP27253310131301017146168
David Rubin & Partners1417911142723251210144
AABRS Limited1717919114815171310140
SFP9121115105811161912128
Valentine & Co13128215381014916119
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP6844234519982119
Antony Batty & Company LLP1117514791010131310119
BDO LLP2831121581291362118
Carter Clark714131414831291211117
Alexander Lawson Jacobs1618910113310101310113
Leonard Curtis Recovery59975135248105100
CMB Partners UK Limited910611757476981
ReSolve Partners6571410291132179
Bailey Ahmad Business Recovery47544317563177
Duff & Phelps Limited914784332139577
Kallis & Co565710854116774
Fisher Partners431625420126770
Turpin Barker Armstrong87911835791270
MHA MacIntyre Hudson69765354910468
Begbies Traynor128361116567166
Grant Thornton137843143121965
Herron Fisher542243761141765
Panos Eliades Franklin & Co75649441076365
Insolve Plus Ltd84495231263763
Geoffrey Martin & Co62792476421160
Streets SPW58511834425459
RSM Restructuring Advisory LLP251125812215659
FRP Advisory LLP45353014216557
ThorntonRones Limited61493214811756
Cooper Young37555332411452
Wilkins Kennedy LLP5622482942751
Menzies Business Recovery LLP3354646674351
BM Advisory8497102635449
Ashtons Business Recovery Ltd4654622566248
B&C Associates Limited4544114387546
Abbott Fielding Limited4365042366443
Bhardwaj Insolvency Practitioners5122321857642
BBK Partnership44561015131141
Mazars LLP2426552422438
Opus Restructuring LLP9605303423338
Sinclair Harris3244323573238
WSM Marks Bloom LLP00000045991037
Carter Backer Winter LLP1142745341537
Leigh Adams LLP9552213221436
UHY Hacker Young2853211244436
Kingston Smith & Partners LLP7320822402535
Moorfields Corporate Recovery Ltd3775300333034
Marks Bloom7444420700032
Libertas Associates Limited3035115153027
Cornerstone Business Recovery4223112271126
Arkin & Co2334310222325
Price Bailey Insolvency and Recovery LLP2101202833325
Moore Stephens LLP0410113623324
AlixPartners03310140110023
Frost Group Limited3131012233322
Re100432101533022
KCBS LLP0005310502420
Hudson Weir Limited3305001023219
Kirker & Co40100010121019
Griffins2010124151219
Smith & Williamson LLP0211321213319
RJC Financial Management Limited0122430210217
Parker Getty Limited3540000301117
Mercer & Hole0121203330217
FTI Consulting LLP0150000501517
Gerald Edelman Chartered Accountants2112112301216
K S Tan & Co1312202220116
Marsh Hammond & Partners LLP3133220101016
PCR0114201131115
Rollings Oliver LLP0022030160115
S T Bennett & Co0001111333215
Harris Lipman LLP5540000000014
Haslers2160000110213
Berley1210102320113
RNF Business Advisory Limited0021000162113
Saud & Company Limited1000011041311
Guardian Business Recovery0031112002111
Kelmanson Insolvency Solutions2511000000110
Citroen Wells, Business Recovery & Reconstruction0101001142010
CKP Insolvency0000001042310
Cork Gully LLP210210021009
Compass FRI010110112119
Elliot Woolfe & Rose110320001109
Parker Cavendish200200112109
Quantuma LLP002111110108
Robert Melvyn Woolfson100000021127
Harrisons Business Recovery and Insolvency Limited000210201017
Gallaghers Chartered Accountants101011110107
CVR Global111000111006
Bruce Alexander Mackay006000000006
Redmans Insolvency Services000110012106
McTear Williams & Wood100000101205
The Richmond Partnership102000000205
Insolvency Squared Limited000000002125
James Earp & Associates Limited101020000004
D M Patel & Co110000010014
DDJ Insolvency Limited011001001004
S G Banister & Co010111000004
Singla & Co011000000114
The MacDonald Partnership Plc010000101003
mlm Solutions010001001003
Chantrey Vellacott DFK LLP300000000003
Born & Co Insolvency Services000010100002
James Cowper LLP000010000102
Kevin Brown Advisory Limited000000000202
Moorfields Advisory Limited000000000112
Marsh Hammond Limited000000000112
MacIntyre Hudson LLP010000010002
Robin A. Ellis & Co020000000002
Shipleys LLP101000000002
Tavistock House South100000000001
SG Banister & Co000100000001
Rowlings Oliver LLP010000000001
R A Ellis & Co010000000001
Paresh B Shah000000001001
NULL000000000101
Moorfields000000000011
Laurence Gerald Factor000000000011
Elwell Watchorn & Saxton LLP000010000001
Free From Debt Ltd001000000001
Brebners000000010001
BRS Associates Limited000000000101
Auria Recovery LLP000000100001
Buchler Phillips Limited000000010001
Business Recovery & Insolvency (London) Limited001000000001
Get the full picture

Get the full picture

Enter your email address to find out more about our insolvency market-intelligence platform, Insolytics 360.

We will be in touch very soon.