This post contains the Insolvency Practice League Table for Liverpool. It is premium content exclusively available to Insolytics Premium members in the individual, professional and business tiers.

This league table details all appointments.

If you have any questions about this league table, or if you would be interested in setting up your own league table (which is included with your subscription if you are a ‘professional’ or ‘business’ user), contact David Lawson who would be happy to assist. Remember, your bespoke league table is available only to you and will not be shared with other Insolytics members.

PracticeAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebMarTotal
Refresh Recovery Limited282018163082181416242196
Leonard Curtis Recovery36544125456449
Aticus Recovery Limited52342002134127
Parkins Booth36760012100127
KPMG LLP400100000501121
Parkin S Booth & Co00003332215221
Rooney Associates20132411111118
Begbies Traynor22320001113217
DSG Chartered Accountants1021100000106
SPK Financial Recovery Limited1000011110005
Yorkshire House0000000100001
Parkins Booth/The P&A Partnership0100000000001

Get the full picture

Get the full picture

Enter your email address to find out more about our insolvency market-intelligence platform, Insolytics 360.

We will be in touch very soon.