PracticeAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebTotal
O'Haras Limited94141287101171514111
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP110150105192313188
XL Business Solutions Limited7114754625101071
Walsh Taylor48785167721469
Begbies Traynor75913214445660
Live Recoveries Limited7047423736548
Booth & Co1463721433640
Deloitte LLP000012151070035
Rushtons Insolvency Limited3608413323235
Gaines Robson Insolvency Limited2734222323232
Clark Business Recovery Limited7343221323232
BWC5113120614327
RSM Restructuring Advisory LLP11031112052127
Leonard Curtis Recovery4303400172125
DFW Associates1123440133022
Finn Associates2312222032120
Chamberlain & Co4122111151120
Lewis Business Recovery & Insolvency2122100135219
BHP Clough Corporate Solutions LLP00112010110117
Mazars LLP2013201310114
Auker Rhodes Accounting Ltd2102200041012
Geoffrey Martin & Co1110204101011
KPMG LLP0801200000011
Fergusson & Co Ltd111100001027
Grant Thornton010000050006
Armstrong Watson110100001015
FRP Advisory LLP010002001105
BDO LLP000120002005
Duff & Phelps Limited001120000004
MPH Recovery011000011004
Kingsland Business Recovery000030000003
Ernst & Young LLP100000100013
Clough Corporate Solutions Limited111000000003
Dawn L Chadwick Insolvency Limited000000100001
Get the full picture

Get the full picture

Enter your email address to find out more about our insolvency market-intelligence platform, Insolytics 360.

We will be in touch very soon.