PracticeAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebTotal
Johnston Carmichael62615351319181213112
WRI Associates Limited5276423493651
Begbies Traynor27317012210439
Campbell Dallas LLP5733213156238
GCRR Limited2131310234222
mlm Solutions5310510321021
Scott-Moncrieff Chartered Accountants6140001122219
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP0100130045014
KPMG LLP1051001005114
French Duncan Business Recovery0112200132113
AlixPartners00010001000011
BDO LLP2241000010010
Grainger Corporate Rescue & Recovery Limited1111020201110
Milne Craig002000022017
William Duncan (Business Recovery) Ltd010101111107
Stuart Preston010040000005
W D Robb & Co000000012115
Grant Thornton000000002305
Gerber, Landa & Gee120000002005
KLM010000010114
Stevenson & Kyles000010001114
Wylie & Bisset002020000004
Stirling Toner & Co010000100002
Moore & Co000000101002
Murray Stewart Fraser Limited000000010001
PJG Recovery Limited000000000101
Smith Inglis Ltd000001000001
Hastings & Co000000000101
James Inglis Smith000001000001
Cornerstone Business Recovery000000000101
Deloitte LLP000000001001
Get the full picture

Get the full picture

Enter your email address to find out more about our insolvency market-intelligence platform, Insolytics 360.

We will be in touch very soon.