This post contains the Insolvency Practice League Table for Cardiff. It is premium content exclusively available to Insolytics Premium members in the individual, professional and business tiers.

This league table details all appointments.

If you have any questions about this league table, or if you would be interested in setting up your own league table (which is included with your subscription if you are a ‘professional’ or ‘business’ user), contact David Lawson who would be happy to assist. Remember, your bespoke league table is available only to you and will not be shared with other Insolytics members.

PracticeAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebMarTotal
Begbies Traynor53252235035540
Doyle Davies30220312432325
Jones Giles & Clay Ltd40000112351118
Menzies Business Recovery LLP00031011032314
Harris Lipman LLP22211000000210
PJG Recovery Limited2041000000007
Deloitte LLP0011101000116
Grant Thornton0000000011103
Burton Sweet Corporate Recovery0000000000011
HSBR (De Cymru) Limited0000010000001

Get the full picture

Get the full picture

Enter your email address to find out more about our insolvency market-intelligence platform, Insolytics 360.

We will be in touch very soon.