PracticeAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebTotal
Griffin & King24122212142081024610162
Butcher Woods7251210144325162317156
Mazars LLP023118111591087
Greenfield Recovery Limited0410123557113666
Sale, Smith & Co Limited4404462101081062
Irwin & Company6857442624856
BDO LLP422116701104653
Leonard Curtis Recovery28544242712252
The P&A Partnership Limited3544846374351
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP21324018085043
K.J. Watkin & Co104102406200240
Begbies Traynor4643711054237
Sharma & Co5522432381237
FRP Advisory LLP1031820912633
Cobalt1157235600030
CVR Global0223412552127
Sanderlings Business Services Limited7133001202322
W P Mayfields Limited00000002441020
Smith Cooper0411100241115
Empirical Insolvency LLP5201111011215
KPMG LLP3005000005013
Nottingham Watson2317000000013
RSM Restructuring Advisory LLP0101000163012
Deloitte LLP0000016311012
Dains LLP1033100002010
Smith & Williamson LLP1002300310010
AlixPartners160000000029
Duff & Phelps Limited101240000019
CCW Recovery Solutions LLP200200013008
Ernst & Young LLP500002000007
Mayfields Sanderlings002101020006
Chantrey Vellacott DFK LLP200000003005
Grant Thornton100000010204
Bluestone Business Recovery & Insolvency Ltd002100000003
G Irwin & Co000000000011
TCH (2015) Limited000000100001
Get the full picture

Get the full picture

Enter your email address to find out more about our insolvency market-intelligence platform, Insolytics 360.

We will be in touch very soon.